波經
 


參考賠率



讓球主客和
2019-05-26 19:55
賽號 對賽隊伍(主客)
星期六1 北海道札幌岡薩多 VS 大阪飛腳
星期六2 清水心跳 VS 仙台維加泰
星期六3 京都不死鳥 VS 山口雷法
星期六4 長崎成功丸 VS 德島漩渦
星期六5 大阪櫻花 VS FC東京
星期六6 東京綠茵 VS 千葉市原
星期六7 甲府風林 VS FC橫濱
星期六8 FC愛媛 VS 水戶蜀葵
星期六9 浦項制鐵 VS FC首爾
星期六10 FC江原 VS 濟州聯
星期六11 FC城南 VS 蔚山現代
星期六12 FC琉球 VS 新潟天鵝
星期六13 葡萄牙U20 VS 南韓U20
星期六16 赫斯 VS 些路迪
星期六17 紐波特郡 VS 燦美爾
星期六18 法國U20 VS 沙特阿拉伯U20
星期六19 巴拿馬U20 VS 馬里U20
星期六20 費辛隆尼 VS 基爾禾
星期六22 華拉倫加 VS 利尼史特朗
星期六23 士砵亭 VS 波圖
星期六24 華域克 VS 伊高斯
星期六25 RB萊比錫 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
星期六26 阿根廷U20 VS 南非U20
星期六27 博洛尼亞 VS 拿玻里
星期六28 鹿特丹斯巴達 VS 迪加史卓普
星期六30 巴塞隆拿 VS 華倫西亞
星期日1 橫濱水手 VS 磐田山葉
星期日2 鹿兒島聯 VS 福岡黃蜂
星期日3 鳥棲砂岩 VS 鹿島鹿角
星期日4 浦和紅鑽 VS 廣島三箭
星期日5 山形山神 VS 金澤薩維根
星期日6 櫪木SC VS 岡山綠雉
星期日7 名古屋鯨魚 VS 松本山雅
星期日8 神戶勝利船 VS 湘南比馬
星期日9 柏雷素爾 VS 大宮松鼠
星期日10 大分三神 VS 川崎前鋒
星期日11 FC大邱 VS 水原藍翼
星期日12 FC岐阜 VS 町田澤維亞
星期日13 全北汽車 VS FC慶南
星期日20 拖連奴 VS 拉素
星期日23 查爾頓 VS 新特蘭
星期日28 森多利亞 VS 祖雲達斯
星期日29 莫達倫 VS 侯格辛特
星期日30 雲希姆 VS 史卓加斯特
星期日31 特林素 VS 莫迪
星期日33 白蘭恩 VS 洛辛堡
星期日35 國際米蘭 VS 安玻里
星期日36 史帕爾 VS AC米蘭
星期日37 阿特蘭大 VS 薩斯索羅
星期日38 卡利亞里 VS 烏甸尼斯
星期日39 費倫天拿 VS 熱拿亞
星期日40 羅馬 VS 帕爾馬
星期五1 仁川聯 VS 尚州尚武
星期五2 洪都拉斯U20 VS 新西蘭U20
星期五3 卡塔爾U20 VS 尼日利亞U20
星期五4 特魯瓦 VS 朗斯
星期五5 韋恩 VS 恩高斯達特
星期五6 辛斯華爾 VS AIK蘇納
星期五7 烏克蘭U20 VS 美國U20
星期五8 烏拉圭U20 VS 挪威U20
星期五9 烏德勒支 VS 維迪斯
星期五10 尼斯 VS 摩納哥
星期五11 馬賽 VS 蒙彼利埃
星期五12 艾米恩斯 VS 甘岡
星期五13 昂熱 VS 聖伊天
星期五14 卡昂 VS 波爾多
星期五15 迪安 VS 圖盧茲
星期五16 南特 VS 斯特拉斯堡
星期五17 尼姆 VS 里昂
星期五18 蘭斯 VS 巴黎聖日耳門
星期五19 雷恩 VS 里爾
星期五20 科布雷素 VS 哥甘保
星期五21 奧蘭多城 VS 洛杉磯銀河
星期五22 維拿迪馬愛華頓 VS 侯治柏度
星期五23 皇家鹽湖城 VS 阿特蘭大聯
星期五24 FC洛杉磯 VS 蒙特利爾衝擊
星期六14 赫根 VS 哥登堡
星期六15 馬模 VS 艾斯基斯杜拿
星期六21 希爾星堡 VS 科根堡
星期六29 安圖法加斯達 VS 卡拉雷聯
星期六31 保地花高 VS 彭美拉斯
星期六32 芝加哥火燄 VS 紐約城
星期六33 甘美奧 VS 明尼路
星期六34 溫哥華白帽 VS FC達拉斯
星期六35 新英倫革命 VS 華盛頓聯隊
星期六36 FC辛辛那提 VS 紐約紅牛
星期六37 費城聯 VS 波特蘭伐木者
星期六38 高路高路 VS 奧達斯
星期六39 明尼蘇達聯 VS 侯斯頓戴拿模
星期六40 科羅拉多急流 VS 哥倫布機員
星期日14 莫斯科中央陸軍 VS 森馬拉
星期日15 莫斯科戴拿模 VS 圖拉兵工廠
星期日16 FC奧倫堡 VS 莫斯科斯巴達
星期日17 卡斯洛達 VS 魯賓卡山
星期日18 莫斯科火車頭 VS 烏法
星期日19 辛尼特 VS 恩尼些爾
星期日21 佐加頓斯 VS 奧斯達辛斯
星期日22 墨西哥U20 VS 日本U20
星期日24 聖美倫 VS 登地聯
星期日25 卡爾馬 VS 艾夫斯堡
星期日26 厄瓜多爾U20 VS 意大利U20
星期日27 塞內加爾U20 VS 哥倫比亞U20
星期日32 伊基克 VS 智利大學
星期日41 法林明高 VS 帕拉尼恩斯
星期日42 山度士 VS 國際體育會
星期日43 古里高聯 VS 柏利斯天奴
星期日44 康塞普森大學 VS 奧希金斯
星期日45 巴希亞 VS 富明尼斯
星期日46 哥連泰斯 VS 聖保羅
星期日47 高士路 VS 查比高恩斯
星期日48 福塔雷薩 VS 華斯高
星期日49 肯薩斯體育會 VS 西雅圖海灣者
星期日50 FC多倫多 VS 聖荷西地震
星期日51 利昂 VS 堤格雷斯
星期一1 阿士東維拉 VS 打比郡
星期一4 哈馬比 VS 諾高平
星期一5 奧雷布洛 VS 天狼星
星期一8 柏林聯 VS 史特加
星期一9 拉科魯尼亞 VS 馬略卡
星期一10 艾華爾 VS 施亞拉
星期一11 阿拉戈亞諾 VS 戈亞斯
星期一2 洪都拉斯U20 VS 烏拉圭U20
星期一3 卡塔爾U20 VS 烏克蘭U20
星期一6 挪威U20 VS 新西蘭U20
星期一7 美國U20 VS 尼日利亞U20